xxamb3r (xxamb3r) wrote,
xxamb3r
xxamb3r

  • Mood:
  • Music:

whaa biiiitch .. im single lmfaoo

well this time .. im sooo numb from bein hurt that i dun even give a fuck .. eventually ill be ova him and hell be ova me .. to be honest i know im better then him .. ill get my good share and hell burn up in hell

hes what we call *UN FAITHFUL*

 

 ne who .. i love lisa fuckin lulgjruaj and stefanie K .. lol i duno her lass name she knows who she is .. they made ma fuckin night i swear to god ... i love them to fuckin death i cant wait till lisas b day shes tha shiit and i hope noraine will be there omgg i miss talkin to her mann .. shes soo fuckin cool .. i love her soo much .. honestly i wudd do ne thing 4 her shes been here 4 me alot and shes been soo real ..

i love life ..  i juss love killin whores .. lmfaoo its funn .. im a fuckin sykoo but i dunoo

ne whoo .. i got some new LOVE SPELL BY VICTORIAS SECRET omg i cant live with out that shit .. i lovee that lotion i swear to god its soo good .. not onlee is it smoothing but it smells soo good .. i suggest u go buy it .. if u wanna be cool like me ROFL

yeaaaaa .,.. ne ways

 

i dunooo waht tha fuck im talkin about so imma go now .. rofll i love everyone .. madd props to tha ones i mentioned ^^ there

 

G*Niiiite Mwaa

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments